Hawaii flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lihue, Kauai

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lihue, Kauai. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lihue, Kauai with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,9747,441
BustAfghanistan 12,4587,741
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,2407,606
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,6227,222
FarahAfghanistan 12,5317,787
GardizAfghanistan 11,9727,440
GhazniAfghanistan 12,0347,478
HeratAfghanistan 12,3757,690
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,8557,367
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,8277,349
KabulAfghanistan 11,9027,396
KandaharAfghanistan 12,3647,683
KhostAfghanistan 11,9447,422
KunduzAfghanistan 11,7597,307
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,0787,505
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,8657,373
North SalangAfghanistan 11,8577,368
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2557,616
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,9607,432
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,2747,627
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,6657,870
ShkoderAlbania 12,8878,008
TiranaAlbania 12,9738,062
VloreAlbania 13,0698,121
AdrarAlgeria 14,0358,721
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 13,2398,227
AlgiersAlgeria 13,2368,225
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 13,3378,288
BatnaAlgeria 13,4198,339
BecharAlgeria 13,5868,442
BejaiaAlgeria 13,2858,255
Beni AbbesAlgeria 13,7278,530
BiskraAlgeria 13,5068,393
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 14,2478,853
ChlefAlgeria 13,2318,222
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 13,3698,308
DjanetAlgeria 14,7319,154
DjelfaAlgeria 13,4508,358
El GoleaAlgeria 13,8708,619
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 13,6728,496
GhardaiaAlgeria 13,7078,518
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 13,8528,608
In AmenasAlgeria 14,3268,902
In SalahAlgeria 14,2048,826
MilianaAlgeria 13,2508,234
OranAlgeria 13,2288,220
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 14,4268,964
SkikdaAlgeria 13,3118,272
TamanrassetAlgeria 14,7699,177
TebessaAlgeria 13,4968,387
TimimounAlgeria 13,9148,646
TindoufAlgeria 13,6868,505
TouggourtAlgeria 13,7018,514
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 4,2252,626
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,3167,032
Les EscaldesAndorra 12,5807,817
HuamboAngola 18,86811,725
LuandaAngola 18,35211,404
LuenaAngola 18,87711,730
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 18,84411,710
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,6587,866
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,8117,961
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,7957,951
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,4588,363
ByrdAntarctica 11,5867,200
DavisAntarctica 13,5788,437
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,6927,887
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,3187,033
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,3357,665
AzulArgentina 12,2657,621
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,1157,528
BarilocheArgentina 11,4497,114
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,3307,662
CeresArgentina 11,8837,384
ChamicalArgentina 11,5007,146
ChepesArgentina 11,5047,149
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,8777,381
ConcordiaArgentina 12,2877,635
CórdobaArgentina 11,7207,283
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,7257,286
CorrientesArgentina 12,1087,524
EsquelArgentina 11,5117,153
EzeizaArgentina 12,3317,663
FormosaArgentina 12,1217,532
General PicoArgentina 11,8957,392
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,2777,629
JuninArgentina 12,1127,527
La PlataArgentina 12,3917,700
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,2717,004
La RiojaArgentina 11,4177,095
LaboulayeArgentina 11,8837,384
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,6687,250
Las LomitasArgentina 11,8487,362
Malarg EArgentina 11,3847,074
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,6467,237
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,4867,759
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,9497,425
MendozaArgentina 11,3567,057
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,3607,059
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,2937,639
NeuquenArgentina 11,6227,222
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,1397,543
OranArgentina 11,4347,105
ParanaArgentina 12,0747,503
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,3247,658
PehuajoArgentina 12,0617,495
PergaminoArgentina 12,1257,534
PigeArgentina 12,0667,498
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,7617,308
PosadasArgentina 12,3727,688
PresidenciaArgentina 11,9237,409
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,2616,998
Punta IndioArgentina 12,4557,740
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,9597,431
ReconquistaArgentina 12,0717,501
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,7757,317
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,9107,401
RivadaviaArgentina 11,6067,212
RosarioArgentina 12,0797,506
SaltaArgentina 11,3827,073
San AntonioArgentina 11,9267,411
San LuisArgentina 11,5917,203
San RafaelArgentina 11,4557,118
Santa RosaArgentina 11,8767,380
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,5957,205
SarmientoArgentina 11,7497,301
TrelewArgentina 11,9797,444
TucumanArgentina 11,4797,133
UshuaiaArgentina 12,0537,490
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,6577,244
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,7237,285
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,6927,265
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,6697,873
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,9509,911
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,1085,660
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7706,693
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,8315,488
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,9385,554
AmberleyAustralia 7,5474,690
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,2245,110
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,4994,660
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6145,974
CairnsAustralia 7,3764,584
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,3645,198
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7316,669
CedunaAustralia 9,3175,790
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,9544,942
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,0695,014
Cobar MoAustralia 8,3325,178
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,4294,616
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,7204,797
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,5005,904
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,4705,263
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5115,289
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,9107,401
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,1845,085
East SaleAustralia 8,7085,411
Esperance (po)Australia 10,3816,451
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3806,450
EssendonAustralia 8,8325,488
ForrestAustralia 9,7086,032
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,4845,272
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7946,708
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,3945,837
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1105,661
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,0285,610
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,0435,619
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,7584,821
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2786,387
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,9535,563
LavertonAustralia 8,8505,500
LearmonthAustralia 10,5836,576
LongreachAustralia 7,9184,920
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,9174,920
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,4194,610
Low HeadAustralia 8,9435,557
Mackay MoAustralia 7,3564,571
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,3885,834
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0046,216
MeekatharraAustralia 10,3526,433
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,8325,488
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,8325,488
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,7965,466
Mount GambierAustralia 9,1215,668
Mount IsaAustralia 8,1595,070
Norfolk IslandAustralia 6,6694,145
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,8384,871
Nowra RanAustralia 8,2475,125
NuriootpaAustralia 9,0425,619
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4626,501
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,9125,538
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8066,715
Port HedlandAustralia 10,0706,257
RichmondAustralia 8,1305,052
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,4104,605
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,1295,051
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,1205,046
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5765,330
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,5765,329
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,3274,553
TibooburraAustralia 8,4895,275
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,4384,622
WaggaAustralia 8,4735,265
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,9197,407
WilliamtownAustralia 7,9974,969
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,9714,332
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1966,336
WoomeraAustralia 9,0105,599
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9295,549
GrazAustria 12,3277,660
InnsbruckAustria 12,2577,617
KlagenfurtAustria 12,3567,678
LinzAustria 12,1807,569
SalzburgAustria 12,2177,592
ViennaAustria 12,1937,577
Zell Am SeeAustria 12,2687,624
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,6117,837
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,6777,878
GancaAzerbaijan 12,5567,802
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,5077,772
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,5507,799
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,6696,630
LerwickUk 10,6706,630
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,4697,749
QubaAzerbaijan 12,4077,710
SakiAzerbaijan 12,4737,751
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,5637,807
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,4747,751
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,3877,698
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,6117,837
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,6607,867
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,5337,788
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,4477,735
Horta, FaialAzores 11,5527,178
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,7967,330
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,3237,036
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,2185,107
MuharraqBahrain 13,7518,545
ChittagongBangladesh 10,8656,752
DhakaBangladesh 10,9206,786
CharnocksBarbados 10,4546,496
BrestBelarus 11,7697,314
GomelBelarus 11,6827,260
GrodnoBelarus 11,6037,210
MinskBelarus 11,5467,175
MogilevBelarus 11,5217,160
VitebskBelarus 11,3787,070
BrusselsBelgium 11,7647,310
D’UccleBelgium 11,7647,310
OstendeBelgium 11,6907,264
Belize CityBelize 7,3864,590
BeninBenin 16,28810,121
BohiconBenin 16,19210,062
CotonouBenin 16,28810,121
KandiBenin 15,8559,853
NatitingouBenin 15,8539,851
ParakouBenin 16,0139,951
SaveBenin 16,13210,025
BermudaBermuda 9,1335,675
La PazBolivia 10,8036,713
Santa CruzBolivia 11,3507,053
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 12,6887,885
FrancistownBotswana 19,30211,995
MaunBotswana 19,65112,212
TshaneBotswana 19,75712,277
AimoresBrazil 13,6358,473
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,6698,494
AltamiraBrazil 11,9087,400
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,5297,164
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,3998,326
ApodiBrazil 13,4898,382
AracajuBrazil 13,7748,559
AracuaiBrazil 13,4578,362
AragarcasBrazil 12,3887,698
AraxaBrazil 13,0428,105
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,6768,498
BageBrazil 12,6507,861
BambuiBrazil 13,1518,172
BarbacenaBrazil 13,4098,332
BarbalhaBrazil 13,4048,329
BarcelosBrazil 10,7116,656
BarraBrazil 13,1508,171
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,7167,902
BarreirasBrazil 12,9998,078
BelémBrazil 12,2177,592
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,3568,300
BelterraBrazil 11,6017,209
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,9788,064
Bom JesusBrazil 12,9348,037
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,2018,204
BrasiliaBrazil 12,8237,968
BrevesBrazil 12,0207,469
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,6678,493
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,6268,467
CabroboBrazil 13,4488,357
CaceresBrazil 11,8407,358
CaetiteBrazil 13,3108,271
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,7508,545
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,2987,642
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,6297,848
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,2658,243
Campos SalesBrazil 13,2808,252
CanavieirasBrazil 13,7408,538
CaparaoBrazil 13,5818,440
CapinopolisBrazil 12,7507,923
CaratingaBrazil 13,5338,410
CaravelasBrazil 13,7718,557
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,1818,191
CarolinaBrazil 12,5647,807
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,8818,004
CataguasesBrazil 13,5208,402
CatalaoBrazil 12,8988,015
CatanduvaBrazil 12,8838,006
CaxiasBrazil 12,8878,008
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,8737,999
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,7328,533
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,4698,370
ChapecoBrazil 12,6877,884
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,8207,345
CipoBrazil 13,6298,469
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,4127,713
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,3828,316
CordeiroBrazil 13,5708,432
CorrentinaBrazil 13,0698,121
CorumbaBrazil 11,9647,435
CoximBrazil 12,2197,593
CrateusBrazil 13,1758,187
CuiabaBrazil 11,9817,445
CuritibaBrazil 12,9698,059
DiamantinaBrazil 13,3428,291
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9067,399
DouradosBrazil 12,3347,664
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,4578,362
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,7807,941
EspinosaBrazil 13,3208,277
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,9578,673
FloraniaBrazil 13,6098,457
FlorestaBrazil 13,5308,408
FlorianoBrazil 12,9998,078
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,0898,133
FormosaBrazil 12,8768,001
FortalezaBrazil 13,3268,281
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,4547,739
FrancaBrazil 13,0218,091
GaranhunsBrazil 13,7528,546
GoianiaBrazil 12,7177,903
GoiasBrazil 12,6037,831
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,5298,407
GrajauBrazil 12,6077,834
GuairaBrazil 12,4457,733
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,3088,270
GuaratingaBrazil 13,7118,520
IbiriteBrazil 13,3478,294
IguatuBrazil 13,3658,305
IlheusBrazil 13,7008,513
ImperatrizBrazil 12,4887,760
IndaialBrazil 13,0108,085
IpameriBrazil 12,8617,992
IraiBrazil 12,6297,848
IreceBrazil 13,2928,260
ItaberabaBrazil 13,4848,379
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,2636,999
ItaitubaBrazil 11,5627,185
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,4078,331
ItaperunaBrazil 13,5978,450
ItapevaBrazil 12,9698,059
ItirucuBrazil 13,5628,427
ItuacuBrazil 13,4388,351
IvinhemaBrazil 12,4247,720
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,8407,979
JacobinaBrazil 13,4328,347
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,4558,361
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,8508,606
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,0648,118
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,4648,367
LavrasBrazil 13,2848,255
LencoisBrazil 13,3878,319
LinharesBrazil 13,7348,535
LondrinaBrazil 12,7277,908
MacapaBrazil 11,8887,387
MacauBrazil 13,5858,442
MaceioBrazil 13,8678,617
MachadoBrazil 13,2048,205
ManausBrazil 11,1006,897
MarabaBrazil 12,3107,650
MaringaBrazil 12,6527,862
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,6647,248
Monte AzulBrazil 13,3318,284
Monte SantoBrazil 13,5258,404
MonteiroBrazil 13,6568,486
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,2688,245
Morada NovaBrazil 13,4058,330
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,3568,299
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,5598,426
ObidosBrazil 11,5137,154
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,7558,548
ParacatuBrazil 12,9788,065
ParanaBrazil 12,7227,906
ParanaguaBrazil 13,0458,106
ParanaibaBrazil 12,6187,841
ParintinsBrazil 11,4177,095
ParnaibaBrazil 12,9718,060
Passo FundoBrazil 12,7367,915
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,0568,113
PaulistanaBrazil 13,2488,232
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,5978,449
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,5118,396
PeixeBrazil 12,6327,850
PetrolinaBrazil 13,3638,304
PicosBrazil 13,1698,183
PiraiBrazil 13,4318,346
PirenopolisBrazil 12,7197,904
PompeuBrazil 13,2288,220
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,2567,616
Porto De MozBrazil 11,8437,359
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,8147,963
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,9276,790
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,8908,010
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,5787,816
PosseBrazil 12,9278,033
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,3168,275
RecifeBrazil 13,8848,627
RemansoBrazil 13,2068,206
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,5786,574
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,5118,396
Rio NegroBrazil 12,9348,037
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,5897,823
SalvadorBrazil 13,6988,512
Santa MariaBrazil 12,6497,860
SantaremBrazil 11,6187,219
SantosBrazil 13,2238,217
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,0178,089
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,0707,501
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,4928,384
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,9758,063
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,4917,762
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,3068,268
Sao LuisBrazil 12,6907,886
Sao MateusBrazil 13,7378,536
São PauloBrazil 13,1828,191
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,0358,100
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,4566,497
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,4358,348
SerrinhaBrazil 13,6038,453
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,3118,272
SobralBrazil 13,1448,168
SoureBrazil 12,1767,567
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,0088,083
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,7687,934
SurubimBrazil 13,7938,571
TaguatingaBrazil 12,8617,992
TarauacaBrazil 10,2026,339
TauaBrazil 13,2358,225
TefeBrazil 10,6266,603
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,5438,416
TeresinaBrazil 12,9518,048
TiriosBrazil 11,2927,017
TorresBrazil 13,0168,088
TracuateuaBrazil 12,3587,679
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,5997,829
TriunfoBrazil 13,5458,417
TucuruiBrazil 12,1857,572
TuriacuBrazil 12,5427,794
UaupesBrazil 10,2356,360
UbatubaBrazil 13,3358,286
UberabaBrazil 12,9498,046
VassourasBrazil 13,4488,357
VicosaBrazil 13,4888,382
VitoriaBrazil 13,7318,533
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,5188,400
Ze DocaBrazil 12,6157,839
BurgasBulgaria 12,8107,960
LomBulgaria 12,6937,887
PlevenBulgaria 12,7327,912
PlovdivBulgaria 12,8707,998
SadovoBulgaria 12,8717,998
SandanskiBulgaria 12,9448,044
SofiaBulgaria 12,8227,968
VarnaBulgaria 12,7287,909
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 15,4959,629
BurundiBurundi 17,73811,022
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,1156,286
SiemreapCambodia 10,1376,299
BatouriCameroon 16,99410,561
DoualaCameroon 16,89010,496
GarouaCameroon 16,44310,218
MamfeCameroon 16,69410,374
MarouaCameroon 16,34110,154
NgaoundereCameroon 16,66210,354
NkoundjaCameroon 16,75810,413
YaoundeCameroon 16,97610,549
YokoCameroon 16,82210,454
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,4242,749
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,4742,780
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4063,360
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,2375,740
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,6854,776
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,7714,208
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,5734,085
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,0835,023
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,4982,795
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,5364,062
Banff, AbCanada 4,9663,086
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,5224,674
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,9765,578
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,1043,171
Bissett, MbCanada 6,2973,913
Blue River, BcCanada 4,7822,972
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,6784,771
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,2592,647
Brandon, MbCanada 5,9833,718
Broadview, SkCanada 5,8083,609
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,9884,964
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,2082,615
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,9736,197
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,5532,829
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1913,847
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,0613,145
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,3493,945
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,2992,671
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,1145,042
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,8424,873
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,8694,890
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,8193,616
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,1722,593
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,1202,560
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,8235,483
Castlegar, BcCanada 4,7452,949
Chapais, QcCanada 7,7744,831
Charlo, NbCanada 8,4275,237
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,7185,418
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,7165,416
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,3132,680
Chatham, NbCanada 8,5225,296
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,7724,208
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,4214,612
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,3925,215
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,5134,048
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,8763,651
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7404,810
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,4313,375
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,3254,552
Comox, BcCanada 4,3072,676
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9613,704
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,1414,438
Coronation, AbCanada 5,2653,272
Cranbrook, BcCanada 4,8813,033
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,9395,555
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,9973,727
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,9393,069
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,6782,907
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,9965,590
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,6654,763
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,9654,950
Dryden, OnCanada 6,4964,036
Earlton, OnCanada 7,4704,642
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,1853,222
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,2083,236
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,2003,231
Edson, AbCanada 5,0253,123
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,2382,633
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,2033,855
Estevan, SkCanada 5,7563,577
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,2712,654
Eureka, NtCanada 7,2824,525
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,9603,704
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,5793,467
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,4743,401
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,0233,122
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,1193,181
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2863,285
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,5993,479
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,9413,071
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,3073,298
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,4705,263
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,4835,271
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8644,887
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,1955,714
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,4353,999
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,3272,689
Golden, BcCanada 4,8823,034
Goose, NfCanada 8,6315,364
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,2714,518
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 4,9753,092
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,6335,365
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,7655,446
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,6312,878
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,7465,435
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,7415,432
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,5214,674
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6335,365
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3014,537
Hay River, NtCanada 5,4633,394
Hope, BcCanada 4,4982,795
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9673,708
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,4354,620
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,4453,384
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,8644,887
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9004,288
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,2923,289
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,6352,880
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,2394,498
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,2374,497
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,6632,898
Kenora, OnCanada 6,3803,964
Kingston, OnCanada 7,7634,824
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,4453,383
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,9283,684
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,0004,971
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,9264,925
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,7623,581
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,0814,400
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,0353,750
Langara, BcCanada 4,2092,616
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,8434,252
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,0863,160
London, OnCanada 7,4264,615
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,5034,662
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,0643,769
Lytton, BcCanada 4,5392,821
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,0744,396
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,7634,824
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,2243,246
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,9473,074
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,2622,648
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,2373,254
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,3522,704
Moncton, NbCanada 8,6105,350
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,2745,141
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,9774,957
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,9534,942
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,6013,480
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,3484,566
Morden, MbCanada 6,1063,795
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,5384,684
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4355,242
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,3332,693
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,6625,383
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,9664,950
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3563,328
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,4953,415
North Bay, OnCanada 7,5044,663
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8104,853
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,8114,854
Peace River, AbCanada 5,1123,177
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,9124,295
Penticton, BcCanada 4,6242,873
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,6714,767
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,6244,738
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,6814,152
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,2812,660
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,9475,560
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,2252,625
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,1033,792
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,6753,527
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,6922,915
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3292,690
Princeton, BcCanada 5,8353,626
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,9124,295
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,0965,031
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,6482,888
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,1153,178
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,4303,996
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,6683,522
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,6643,520
Resolute, NtCanada 6,9124,295
Revelstoke, BcCanada 4,7892,976
Roberval, QcCanada 7,9874,963
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,0395,617
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,2183,242
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,5495,313
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,1842,600
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,2584,510
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,4975,280
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,5753,464
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,1154,421
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,1845,086
Scott, SkCanada 5,4443,383
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,3605,195
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,7515,438
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,1105,040
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,4323,376
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,4964,037
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,5584,075
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,2093,237
Smithers, BcCanada 4,5242,811
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,9485,560
Summerside, PeCanada 8,6605,381
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,4533,388
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,4453,383
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,9435,557
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,7944,222
Terrace, BcCanada 4,4312,753
Teslin, YtCanada 4,7262,937
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,9883,721
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,5983,479
Thompson, MbCanada 6,2323,873
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,7434,190
Timmins, OnCanada 7,3254,552
Tofino, BcCanada 4,2152,620
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,5554,695
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,5364,683
Trenton, OnCanada 7,6924,780
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,7154,173
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,8595,505
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,7523,575
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,5964,720
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3822,723
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,2833,283
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,3553,328
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,3362,694
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,3002,672
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,2355,117
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,4804,648
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,8623,022
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,7012,921
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,4014,599
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2934,532
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,1763,838
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,7303,561
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,5865,335
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6193,491
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,8353,626
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 13,2498,233
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 13,1508,171
SalCape Verde 13,6058,454
BanguiCentral African Republic 17,07110,608
BiraoCentral African Republic 16,41910,203
AbecheChad 16,0299,961
FayaChad 15,5659,672
MoundouChad 16,58010,303
N’DjamenaChad 16,17110,049
AntofagastaChile 10,8566,746
AricaChile 10,6636,626
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,5697,189
ChicoChile 11,5917,203
ChillanChile 11,2146,969
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,1356,920
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,0236,850
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,4537,117
Curico-General FreireChile 11,2246,974
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,7666,690
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,6654,763
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,0677,499
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,0366,858
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,2787,008
ParronChile 11,2466,988
Puerto AysenChile 11,4777,132
Puerto MonttChile 11,3067,026
Punta ArenasChile 11,8467,361
QuinteroChile 11,1376,921
SantiagoChile 11,2156,969
SewellChile 11,2647,000
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,2456,988
ValdiviaChile 11,2356,981
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,3227,036
VallenarChile 11,0906,891
ValparaisoChile 11,1626,936
AltaiChina 9,7676,069
BeijingChina 7,9994,970
ChangchunChina 7,1834,464
ChangduChina 9,9526,185
ChangshaChina 8,6715,388
ChengduChina 9,3775,827
ChongqingChina 9,1985,716
DuianChina 9,6305,984
ErlianChina 8,2385,119
GanzhouChina 8,5515,314
GuangzhouChina 8,7925,463
HaikouChina 9,2295,735
HailarChina 7,5324,680
HamiChina 9,6636,004
HetanChina 10,9776,821
JiuquanChina 9,4385,865
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0866,889
KashiChina 11,0906,892
KunmingChina 9,7416,053
LanzhouChina 9,1615,693
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,5426,551
NanchangChina 8,3725,202
NanjingChina 8,0004,971
NanningChina 9,3205,791
PingbianChina 8,5205,294
QingdaoChina 7,7534,818
QiqiharChina 7,2494,504
RuoqiangChina 10,2606,376
ShanghaiChina 7,7794,834
ShantouChina 8,4765,267
ShenyangChina 7,3634,575
TaiyuanChina 8,3765,205
TaoyuanChina 7,9824,960
TengchongChina 10,1226,290
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,0266,230
Xi’AnChina 8,8025,470
XichangChina 9,6525,998
YanjiChina 6,8594,262
YichangChina 8,7235,421
YinchuanChina 8,8775,516
YiningChina 10,4356,484
ZhengzhouChina 8,3775,206
ZhijiangChina 8,9925,588
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,1195,667
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,1325,675
AraucaColombia 9,5725,948
BarranquillaColombia 9,0035,595
Benito SalasColombia 9,2715,761
BogotáColombia 9,3185,790
Camilo DazaColombia 9,3545,812
El CaranoColombia 9,0225,606
Las GaviotasColombia 9,6576,001
MatecanaColombia 9,1505,686
PeralesColombia 9,2265,733
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,9416,177
Rafael NunezColombia 8,9465,559
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,2305,114
Simon BolivarColombia 9,0505,623
VanguardiaColombia 9,3955,838
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,1196,288
YariguiesColombia 9,2595,754
MoroniComoros 17,35810,787
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,0755,018
LimonCosta Rica 8,1955,093
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,0084,977
San JoseCosta Rica 8,0875,025
CrikvenicaCroatia 12,5237,782
DubrovnikCroatia 12,8227,968
SibenikCroatia 12,6917,886
SplitCroatia 12,7197,904
ZagrebCroatia 12,4607,743
CamagueyCuba 8,2975,156
CasablancaCuba 7,8034,849
HavanaCuba 7,8044,849
WillemstadCuraçao 9,5415,929
FamagustaCyprus 13,5128,397
LarnacaCyprus 13,5458,417
LimassolCyprus 13,5798,438
NicosiaCyprus 13,5238,403
BrnoCzech Republic 12,0947,516
ChebCzech Republic 11,9617,433
MosnovCzech Republic 12,0397,481
PragueCzech Republic 11,9747,441
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,13310,647
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,59410,933
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,97811,172
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 18,65711,594
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 18,33011,391
CopenhagenDenmark 11,3447,049
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,4037,086
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,3287,039
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,2576,995
MarstalDenmark 11,4167,094
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,4307,103
OdenseDenmark 11,3577,057
RandersDenmark 11,2366,982
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,4047,087
StudsgårdDenmark 11,2636,999
TønderDenmark 11,3887,077
TylstrupDenmark 11,1546,931
TystofteDenmark 11,3817,072
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,1556,932
VestervigDenmark 11,1816,948
DjiboutiDjibouti 15,5509,663
Melville HallDominica 10,1656,317
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,0575,628
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,2115,724
AzuaDominican Republic 9,1055,658
BaniDominican Republic 9,1615,693
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,0875,647
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,2115,724
CabreraDominican Republic 9,1515,687
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,1005,655
CotuiDominican Republic 9,1515,686
DajabonDominican Republic 8,9745,577
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,0395,617
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,0265,609
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,2715,761
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,1145,663
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,2485,747
HigueyDominican Republic 9,3085,784
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,0105,599
ImbertDominican Republic 9,0745,639
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,0975,653
JimaniDominican Republic 9,0085,598
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,2875,771
La VegaDominican Republic 9,1085,660
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,2205,729
LuperonDominican Republic 9,0375,616
MichesDominican Republic 9,2595,754
MocaDominican Republic 9,0995,654
MoncionDominican Republic 9,0355,615
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,9685,573
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,1925,712
NaguaDominican Republic 9,1675,696
NeybaDominican Republic 9,0475,622
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,0325,612
PimentelDominican Republic 9,1485,685
PoloDominican Republic 9,0755,640
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,0815,643
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,0085,598
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,1335,675
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,1235,669
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,2575,753
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,2235,731
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,1115,662
SamanaDominican Republic 9,2245,732
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,1895,710
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,0645,633
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,1345,676
San JuanDominican Republic 9,0545,626
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,3185,790
SanchezDominican Republic 9,1965,715
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,0785,641
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,0135,601
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,1985,716
TamayoDominican Republic 9,0705,636
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,1615,693
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,1685,697
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,9965,590
YamasaDominican Republic 9,1725,699
YasicaDominican Republic 9,0835,645
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,6604,760
CanarEcuador 9,1285,672
GuayaquilEcuador 9,0145,601
IzobambaEcuador 9,0755,639
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,9745,576
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,1655,695
MilagroEcuador 9,0415,618
OtavaloEcuador 9,0795,642
PichilingueEcuador 9,0125,600
PortoviejoEcuador 8,9065,535
PuyoEcuador 9,1855,708
QuitoEcuador 9,0735,638
RumipambaEcuador 9,0985,654
San GabrielEcuador 9,1095,661
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 14,0208,712
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 14,1128,769
AswanEgypt 14,7389,159
AsyutEgypt 14,4508,980
BahariyaEgypt 14,3508,917
Beni SuefEgypt 14,2278,841
CairoEgypt 14,1088,767
DabaaEgypt 14,0618,737
DakhlaEgypt 14,6589,109
El ArishEgypt 13,9498,668
El TorEgypt 14,2618,862
FarafraEgypt 14,5049,013
HelwanEgypt 14,1378,785
HurguadaEgypt 14,3738,932
IsmailiaEgypt 14,0388,724
KhargaEgypt 14,6319,092
KosseirEgypt 14,4668,990
LuxorEgypt 14,5589,047
Mersa MatruhEgypt 14,0458,728
MinyaEgypt 14,3438,913
Port-SaidEgypt 13,9648,677
Ras ElnakbEgypt 14,0848,752
Ras NsranyEgypt 14,2668,865
Ras-SedrEgypt 14,1368,785
SalloumEgypt 14,0448,727
Siwa OasisEgypt 14,2998,886
SohagEgypt 14,4879,003
St. KatrineEgypt 14,1998,824
TahrirEgypt 14,0648,740
TantaEgypt 14,0438,726
AcajutlaEl Salvador 7,3624,575
IlopangoEl Salvador 7,4324,618
Los AndesEl Salvador 7,3714,580
San SalvadorEl Salvador 7,4224,612
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 16,87410,486
AsmaraEritrea 15,4179,580
AssabEritrea 15,4349,591
MassawaEritrea 15,3589,544
TallinEstonia 10,9586,809
TartuEstonia 11,0756,882
VilsandiEstonia 11,0776,883
Addis AbabaEthiopia 16,0439,969
GonderEthiopia 15,7629,795
NegeleEthiopia 16,34410,157
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,6877,884
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,3616,438
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,3326,421
Laucala BayFiji 5,0763,154
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 5,0903,163
NandiFiji 5,0903,163
Ono-I-LauFiji 5,1893,224
HelsinkiFinland 10,8726,756
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,8546,745
JoensuuFinland 10,5686,567
JokioinenFinland 10,8046,713
JyvskylFinland 10,6206,600
KajaaniFinland 10,4026,464
KuopioFinland 10,5556,559
KuusamoFinland 10,2086,343
LappeenrantaFinland 10,7566,684
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,8856,764
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,6916,643
OuluFinland 10,3416,426
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,0666,255
TampereFinland 10,7316,668
TurkuFinland 10,8396,736
VaasaFinland 10,5586,561
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 12,8047,957
BiarritzFrance 12,3917,700
BordeauxFrance 12,2757,628
BrestFrance 11,7957,330
CaenFrance 11,8297,351
ChateaurouxFrance 12,1277,536
DijonFrance 12,1577,555
GourdonFrance 12,3407,668
GrenobleFrance 12,3967,703
Le MansFrance 11,9767,442
LilleFrance 11,7647,311
LyonFrance 12,3197,655
MarseilleFrance 12,5707,811
MontpellierFrance 12,5277,784
NancyFrance 12,0267,473
NantesFrance 12,0097,463
NiceFrance 12,5887,822
ParisFrance 11,9347,416
PerpignanFrance 12,5907,824
StrasbourgFrance 12,0657,497
ToulonFrance 12,6227,843
ToulouseFrance 12,4587,742
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,5407,171
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,4257,100
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,5417,172
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,6407,233
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,3427,048
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 4,1732,593
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,3542,706
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,3522,704
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,8833,034
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,6693,523
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,3432,699
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 5,1533,202
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 14,3458,914
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,7349,156
BitamGabon 17,15910,663
CocobeachGabon 17,19110,683
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 17,62510,952
LambarnGabon 17,39410,809
LastourvilleGabon 17,51010,881
LibrevilleGabon 17,23810,712
MakokouGabon 17,36810,793
MayumbaGabon 17,68410,989
MitzicGabon 17,29610,748
MkamboGabon 17,35510,784
MoandaGabon 17,60110,938
MouilaGabon 17,54610,904
Port-GentilGabon 17,31910,762
TchibanGabon 17,64610,965
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 7,9664,950
BanjulGambia 14,3578,921
SukhumiGeorgia 12,4747,752
TbilisiGeorgia 12,5067,771
BerlinGermany 11,7057,274
BrockenGermany 11,7527,303
CologneGermany 11,7927,328
DresdenGermany 11,8567,367
ErfurtGermany 11,8457,361
EssenGermany 11,7457,298
FichtelbergGermany 11,9277,411
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,9107,401
GeisenheimGermany 11,9147,404
GorlitzGermany 11,8617,371
HamburgGermany 11,5447,173
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,5437,173
HannoverGermany 11,6677,250
HelgolandGermany 11,4577,119
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 12,1957,578
KarlsruheGermany 12,0287,474
KasselGermany 11,7927,328
KonstanzGermany 12,1847,571
LeipzigGermany 11,8147,342
LindenbergGermany 11,7407,295
MagdeburgGermany 11,7277,288
MunichGermany 12,1447,546
MünsterGermany 11,6947,267
NeustrelitzGermany 11,6067,212
NurembergGermany 12,0097,463
NurnbergGermany 12,0087,462
PotsdamGermany 11,7127,278
RostockGermany 11,5057,149
SchleswigGermany 11,4407,109
StuttgartGermany 12,0657,497
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,9197,406
ZugspitzeGermany 12,2367,604
AccraGhana 16,20010,067
KumasiGhana 16,0069,946
TamaleGhana 15,8069,822
GibraltarGibraltar 12,9968,076
AlexandroupolisGreece 13,0068,082
AthensGreece 13,3378,288
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 13,3668,306
ChiosGreece 13,2798,252
CorfuGreece 13,1648,180
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 13,0328,098
Heraklion, CreteGreece 13,6238,465
IoanninaGreece 13,1558,175
KalamataGreece 13,4468,356
KerkiraGreece 13,1648,180
Kythira IslandGreece 13,5308,408
LamiaGreece 13,2428,228
LarissaGreece 13,1608,178
LemnosGreece 13,1208,153
LimnosGreece 13,1158,150
MethoniGreece 13,4738,372
MilosGreece 13,4758,373
MitiliniGreece 13,1978,201
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 13,1948,199
NaxosGreece 13,4268,343
PatrasGreece 13,3158,274
RhodesGreece 13,4758,374
SamosGreece 13,3458,293
Skiros IslandGreece 13,2258,218
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 13,6148,460
ThessalonikiGreece 13,0608,116
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 13,3948,323
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 13,3728,309
AasiaatGreenland 8,3765,205
AmmassalikGreenland 9,1145,663
AputiteqGreenland 9,1425,681
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,7225,420
FrederikshbGreenland 8,8275,485
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,4215,233
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4195,231
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,2095,723
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4175,230
JulianehbGreenland 9,0665,634
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,5325,302
Kap TobinGreenland 9,2155,727
NanortalikGreenland 9,1385,679
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,0705,636
NordGreenland 8,3145,166
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,6285,361
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,6484,753
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,2395,741
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,5355,304
UpernavikGreenland 8,0995,033
UummannaqGreenland 8,3165,167
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,1126,284
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,1136,284
Guatemala CityGuatemala 7,2564,509
BokeGuinea 14,6899,128
ConakryGuinea 14,8899,252
FaranahGuinea 15,0749,367
KankanGuinea 15,1549,417
KindiaGuinea 14,9109,265
KissidougouGuinea 15,1749,430
LabeGuinea 14,8549,230
MacentaGuinea 15,2909,501
MamouGuinea 14,9469,288
NzerekoreGuinea 15,4459,598
SiguiriGuinea 15,0769,368
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,5579,046
GeorgetownGuyana 10,8676,753
TimehriGuyana 10,8706,755
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,9585,567
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 512318
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 163101
Kahului, MauiHawaii 325202
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 319198
CatacamasHonduras 7,7154,794
CholutecaHonduras 7,6474,752
La CeibaHonduras 7,5914,717
La MesaHonduras 7,4924,656
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,9224,923
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 7,4284,616
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,6144,731
TelaHonduras 7,5294,679
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7585,443
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7595,443
BudapestHungary 12,2867,635
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,2947,640
DebrecenHungary 12,2897,637
KeszthelyHungary 12,3637,683
MiskolcHungary 12,2227,595
PecsHungary 12,4517,737
SzegedHungary 12,4277,722
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 12,3037,645
AkureyriIceland 9,7316,047
DalatangiIceland 9,8846,142
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,9346,173
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,9036,154
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,7156,037
ReykhólarIceland 9,6365,988
ReykjavíkIceland 9,7596,064
StykkisholmurIceland 9,6525,998
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,8726,135
AgraIndia 11,7747,316
AhmedabadIndia 12,4827,757
AkolaIndia 12,2717,625
AllahabadIndia 11,5787,194
AmritsarIndia 11,7187,282
BangaloreIndia 12,6927,887
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,7867,946
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,5227,160
BikanerIndia 12,0897,512
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,4497,736
CherrapunjiIndia 10,7246,664
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,7246,664
DaltonganjIndia 11,4627,123
DarbhangaIndia 11,1826,949
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,3296,418
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,3196,412
DumkaIndia 11,1736,943
DwarkaIndia 12,8147,963
GoaIndia 12,8808,004
GuwahatiIndia 10,6936,644
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,3467,672
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2467,610
JagdalpurIndia 11,9317,414
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,1726,942
KotaIndia 12,0827,508
KozhikodeIndia 12,9598,053
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3477,051
LudhianaIndia 11,6917,265
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,9498,046
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,4977,144
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,7477,921
MusulipatnamIndia 12,1777,567
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,0737,502
New DelhiIndia 11,7477,300
PambanIndia 12,7477,921
PuneIndia 12,6837,881
SagarIndia 11,9277,412
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5497,177
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,0078,083
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,0078,083
VeravalIndia 12,8157,963
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,8957,391
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,3705,201
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,4175,852
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,6576,622
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,1275,671
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,4845,272
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,6454,751
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,0876,890
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,3884,591
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,1076,902
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,1446,304
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,0774,397
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,6175,976
AbadanIran 13,4898,382
ArakIran 13,0618,116
BabolsarIran 12,6747,876
Bandar AbbasIran 13,3308,284
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,7497,922
Bandar LengehIran 13,4868,381
BirjandIran 12,6707,873
BushehrIran 13,4928,384
ChahbaharIran 13,2178,213
DezfulIran 13,2998,264
EsfahanIran 13,1148,149
IranshahrIran 13,0548,112
KermanIran 13,0308,097
KermanshahIran 13,1528,173
Khoram AbadIran 13,1928,197
MashhadIran 12,3517,675
OroomiehIran 12,9098,022
RamsarIran 12,7497,923
RashtIran 12,7567,927
SemnanIran 12,7427,918
ShahroudIran 12,5887,823
ShirazIran 13,3438,292
TabrizIran 12,8197,966
TeheranIran 12,8357,976
YazdIran 13,0358,100
ZahedanIran 12,8547,988
ZanjanIran 12,8677,996
BaghdadIraq 13,3858,317
BasraIraq 13,4928,384
BelmulletIreland 11,0476,865
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,2256,975
ClaremorrisIreland 11,1296,915
ClonesIreland 11,1346,918
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,0996,897
CorkIreland 11,3237,036
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,3287,039
DublinIreland 11,2376,983
KilkennyIreland 11,2907,016
Malin HeadIreland 11,0136,844
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,3507,053
ShannonIreland 11,2316,979
ValentiaIreland 11,2626,999
EilatIsrael 14,0838,751
HaifaIsrael 13,7338,534
JerusalemIsrael 13,8298,593
Tel AvivIsrael 13,8238,590
AlbengaItaly 12,5627,806
AlgheroItaly 12,9358,038
AmendolaItaly 12,9328,036
AnconaItaly 12,6837,882
ArezzoItaly 12,6827,880
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 12,9848,068
BergamoItaly 12,4107,712
BolognaItaly 12,5577,803
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 12,3467,672
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 13,1508,172
BrindisiItaly 13,0438,105
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 13,1008,140
CameriItaly 12,4107,711
CampobassoItaly 12,9218,029
Cape BellavistaItaly 13,0378,101
Cape CarbonaraItaly 13,1238,155
Cape FrascaItaly 13,0358,100
Cape MeleItaly 12,5727,812
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 13,0978,138
Catania, SicilyItaly 13,3788,313
CerviaItaly 12,6027,831
CiampinoItaly 12,8727,999
Cimone MountainItaly 12,5867,821
Cisa PassItaly 12,5447,795
CivitavecchiaItaly 12,8387,978
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 12,3457,672
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 13,4658,367
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 13,2238,217
DecimomannuItaly 13,0878,132
DobbiacoItaly 12,3277,660
FalconaraItaly 12,6827,881
Florence, TuscanyItaly 12,6357,852
Foggia, PugliaItaly 12,9398,041
FonniItaly 13,0098,084
FrontoneItaly 12,6867,883
FrosinoneItaly 12,8988,015
GelaItaly 13,4128,335
GenoaItaly 12,5347,789
GhediItaly 12,4467,734
Gioia Del ColleItaly 13,0268,095
GrazzaniseItaly 12,9718,060
GrossetoItaly 12,7497,923
GrottaglieItaly 13,0568,113
GuardiavecchiaItaly 12,8928,011
GuidoniaItaly 12,8537,987
IstranaItaly 12,4407,731
Lampedusa IslandItaly 13,5678,430
LatinaItaly 12,9058,019
LatronicoItaly 13,0958,138
LecceItaly 13,0908,135
M. CalamitaItaly 12,7427,918
Marina Di GinosaItaly 13,0648,118
Messina, SicilyItaly 13,3018,265
MilanItaly 12,4287,723
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 12,4007,705
Mount ArgentarioItaly 12,7907,948
Naples, CampaniaItaly 12,9938,074
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 12,9288,033
PadovaItaly 12,4677,747
Paganella MountainItaly 12,3757,690
Palermo, SicilyItaly 13,2878,257
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 13,2788,251
PantelleriaItaly 13,4138,335
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,5147,776
PerdasdefoguItaly 13,0608,116
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 12,7307,910
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 12,8207,967
PiacenzaItaly 12,4947,764
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 12,6387,853
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 12,5797,817
Ponza IslandItaly 12,9758,063
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 13,0328,098
Pratica Di MareItaly 12,8878,008
PrizziItaly 13,3328,285
RadicofaniItaly 12,7437,918
Resia PassItaly 12,3037,645
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,6297,848
RivoltoItaly 12,4187,717
Rolle PassItaly 12,3697,686
RomeItaly 12,8557,988
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 12,8697,997
Ronchi LegionariItaly 12,4397,730
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 12,5827,819
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 12,9158,026
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 13,1398,164
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 12,5877,822
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 12,9318,035
Scuro MountainItaly 13,1828,191
SigonellaItaly 13,3838,316
Taranto, PugliaItaly 13,0618,116
TarvisioItaly 12,3657,684
TermoliItaly 12,8758,001
TorinoItaly 12,4487,735
Torino/ CaselleItaly 12,4287,723
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 13,2998,264
TrevicoItaly 12,9838,068
TrevisoItaly 12,4457,733
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 12,4587,742
Turin, PiedmontItaly 12,4437,732
UdineItaly 12,4107,712
Ustica IslandItaly 13,2218,215
VeniceItaly 12,4637,744
VeronaItaly 12,4577,741
VicenzaItaly 12,4477,735
Vigna Di ValleItaly 12,8387,978
ViterboItaly 12,7967,952
VolterraItaly 12,6757,876